TOP FELLA - Karan Aujla

TOP FELLA
Duration 03:18 Min
Singer Karan Aujla
Music Director Mxrci
Language Punjabi
Lyrics Writer Karan Aujla
Year 2026

Enjoy TOP FELLA by Karan Aujla. Music by Mxrci and lyrics by Karan Aujla. Discover song details and explore more Punjabi songs on RaagWorld.

Download TOP FELLA MP3 Song

0:00
0:00

Frequently Asked Questions

Q1. Who is the singer of TOP FELLA song?

The singer of this song is Karan Aujla.

Q2. Who wrote the lyrics of TOP FELLA?

The lyrics of this song are written by Karan Aujla.

Q3. Who composed the music of TOP FELLA song?

The music of this song is composed by Mxrci.

Q4. What is the duration of TOP FELLA song?

The duration of this song is approximately 3 minutes 18 seconds.

Q5. In which language is TOP FELLA?

This song is a Punjabi song.